
PattyMills
Season Stats
PPG5.5
RPG0.96
APG1.2
PER5.11
TPG0.56
SPG0.3
BPG0.04
Height6' 0"
Weight180 lbs
Age38
DOBAugust 11, 1988
CollegeSaint Mary's (CA)
BirthplaceCanberra,, AUS
Career Stats
| Year | Team | GP | PTS | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FG% | FG | FGA | 3P% | 3P | 3PA | FT% | FT | FTA | PF | PTO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nets | 27 | 5.5 | 0.96 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.04 | 0.56 | 45.11% | 1.89 | 4.19 | 41.18% | 1.19 | 2.89 | 92.86% | 0.52 | 0.56 | 0.48 | 0.67 |
| 2021 | Nets | 81 | 11.4 | 1.93 | 2.3 | 0.63 | 0.21 | 0.9 | 40.82% | 4 | 9.8 | 39.94% | 2.8 | 7.01 | 80.82% | 0.59 | 0.73 | 1.38 | 1.37 |
| 2020 | Spurs | 68 | 10.8 | 1.71 | 2.4 | 0.62 | 0.04 | 0.97 | 41.27% | 3.71 | 8.99 | 37.56% | 2.37 | 6.31 | 90.43% | 1.04 | 1.15 | 1.19 | 1.4 |
| 2019 | Spurs | 66 | 11.6 | 1.64 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.09 | 0.82 | 43.16% | 3.91 | 9.06 | 38.13% | 2.33 | 6.11 | 86.47% | 1.47 | 1.7 | 1.59 | 1.79 |
| 2018 | Spurs | 82 | 9.9 | 2.22 | 3 | 0.6 | 0.12 | 1.13 | 42.52% | 3.44 | 8.09 | 39.35% | 1.94 | 4.93 | 84.92% | 1.07 | 1.26 | 1.57 | 1.61 |
| 2018 | Spurs | 82 | 9.9 | 2.22 | 3 | 0.6 | 0.12 | 1.13 | 42.52% | 3.44 | 8.09 | 39.35% | 1.94 | 4.93 | 84.92% | 1.07 | 1.26 | 1.57 | 1.61 |
| 2017 | Spurs | 82 | 10 | 1.88 | 2.8 | 0.67 | 0.13 | 1.29 | 40.99% | 3.41 | 8.32 | 37.23% | 1.88 | 5.05 | 88.89% | 1.28 | 1.44 | 1.56 | 1.28 |
| 2016 | Spurs | 80 | 9.5 | 1.76 | 3.5 | 0.81 | 0.04 | 1.26 | 43.94% | 3.41 | 7.76 | 41.44% | 1.84 | 4.44 | 83.00% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.36 | - |
| 2015 | Spurs | 81 | 8.5 | 1.95 | 2.8 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 0.94 | 42.46% | 3.21 | 7.56 | 38.48% | 1.52 | 3.95 | 80.56% | 0.58 | 0.72 | 1.26 | 0.02 |
| 2014 | Spurs | 51 | 6.9 | 1.47 | 1.7 | 0.55 | 0.04 | 0.69 | 38.09% | 2.51 | 6.59 | 34.17% | 1.22 | 3.57 | 83.33% | 0.65 | 0.78 | 1.14 | 0.06 |
| 2013 | Spurs | 81 | 10.2 | 2.09 | 1.8 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 0.78 | 46.35% | 3.81 | 8.22 | 42.49% | 1.67 | 3.93 | 89.11% | 0.9 | 1.01 | 1.41 | 0.2 |
| 2012 | Spurs | 58 | 5.07 | 0.86 | 1.07 | 0.45 | 0.07 | 0.67 | 0.47 | 1.95 | 4.16 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.24 | 0.84 | 0.28 | 0.33 | 0.95 | - |
| 2011 | Spurs | 16 | 10.31 | 1.75 | 2.44 | 0.63 | 0.06 | 1.63 | 0.49 | 3.94 | 8.13 | 0.43 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 0.88 | - |
| 2010 | Blazers | 64 | 5.52 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.42 | 0.02 | 0.97 | 0.41 | 2.11 | 5.13 | 0.35 | 0.73 | 2.08 | 0.77 | 0.56 | 0.73 | 0.98 | - |
| 2009 | Blazers | 10 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.4 | 0.42 | 1 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.57 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - |
